ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848686
nr 1284 8686
OIL PAINTING
Johan Castberg. Signed, 1944, utsikt från Södermalm. Oil on panel, 54x65cm,
Johan Castberg. Signerad, 1944, utsikt från Södermalm. Olja på pannå, 54x65cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:06:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/10 13:16:24